Round | Game | Day Date Time | Home vs Away -- Click Below For Live Game | If final scores show Post Game Stats |
Rnd 1 | G001 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | Glenelg 0 vs Woodville 2 | Stats |
Rnd 1 | G002 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | East Torrens 0 vs Henley & Grange 15 | Stats |
Rnd 1 | G003 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | Goodwood 10 vs West Torrens 14 | Stats |
Rnd 1 | G004 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | Kensington 5 vs Port Adelaide 3 | Stats |
Rnd 1 | G005 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 10 vs Golden Grove CD 0 | Stats |
Rnd 1 | G006 | Sun 09-Oct 3:00 pm | Sturt 6 vs Adelaide 13 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G007 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | FORFEIT: Golden Grove CD 0 vs Henley & Grange 9 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G008 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | Goodwood 3 vs Glenelg 2 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G009 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | Kensington 2 vs Adelaide 7 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G010 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | Port Adelaide 5 vs Woodville 4 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G011 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | Southern Districts 1 vs West Torrens 7 | Stats |
Rnd 2 | G012 | Sun 16-Oct 12:30 pm | Sturt 1 vs Northern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G013 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 1 vs Henley & Grange 2 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G014 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Goodwood 2 vs Glenelg 1 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G015 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Kensington 4 vs Adelaide 1 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G016 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 10 vs Woodville 6 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G017 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 4 vs West Torrens 1 | Stats |
Rnd 3 | G018 | Sun 16-Oct 3:00 pm | Sturt 3 vs Northern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G019 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | Glenelg 11 vs Kensington 0 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G020 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | Goodwood 1 vs Adelaide 0 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G021 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | Henley & Grange 4 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G022 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | Northern Districts 2 vs Woodville 8 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G023 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | Sturt 7 vs East Torrens 2 | Stats |
Rnd 4 | G024 | Sun 23-Oct 12:30 pm | West Torrens 5 vs Port Adelaide 3 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G025 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | Glenelg 1 vs Kensington 5 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G026 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | Goodwood 1 vs Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G027 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 6 vs Southern Districts 5 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G028 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 0 vs Woodville 16 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G029 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | Sturt 3 vs East Torrens 15 | Stats |
Rnd 5 | G030 | Sun 23-Oct 3:00 pm | West Torrens 1 vs Port Adelaide 11 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G031 | Fri 28-Oct 8:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 0 vs Glenelg 11 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G032 | Sun 30-Oct 3:00 pm | Henley 3 & Grange vs Goodwood 20 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G033 | Sun 30-Oct 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 3 vs Sturt 7 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G034 | Sun 30-Oct 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 3 vs Northern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G035 | Sun 30-Oct 3:00 pm | West Torrens 13 vs East Torrens 11 | Stats |
Rnd 6 | G036 | Sun 30-Oct 3:00 pm | Woodville 4 vs Kensington 9 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G037 | Tue 01-Nov 6:00 pm | Adelaide 8 vs Northern Districts 3 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G038 | Tue 01-Nov 6:00 pm | East Torrens 2 vs Glenelg 6 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G039 | Tue 01-Nov 6:00 pm | Kensington 5 vs Henley & Grange 0 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G040 | Tue 01-Nov 6:00 pm | Sturt 7 vs Woodville 3 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G041 | Wed 02-Nov 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 10 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 7 | G042 | Wed 02-Nov 8:15 pm | West Torrens 2 vs Golden Grove CD 1 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G043 | Fri 04-Nov 8:00 pm | Woodville 0 vs Henley & Grange 0 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G044 | Sun 06-Nov 3:00 pm | East Torrens 5 vs Port Adelaide 7 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G045 | Sun 06-Nov 3:00 pm | Glenelg 12 vs Adelaide 3 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G046 | Sun 06-Nov 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 5 vs Kensington 6 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G047 | Sun 06-Nov 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 1 vs West Torrens 15 | Stats |
Rnd 8 | G048 | Sun 06-Nov 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 2 vs Goodwood 14 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G049 | Tue 08-Nov 6:00 pm | East Torrens 8 vs Kensington 1 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G050 | Tue 08-Nov 6:00 pm | Glenelg 0 vs Sturt 10 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G051 | Tue 08-Nov 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 0 vs Port Adelaide 4 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G052 | Tue 08-Nov 6:00 pm | Woodville 5 vs Southern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G053 | Wed 09-Nov 6:00 pm | Adelaide 3 vs Henley & Grange 1 | Stats |
Rnd 9 | G054 | Wed 09-Nov 8:15 pm | Goodwood vs Northern Districts | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G055 | Fri 11-Nov 8:00 pm | Port Adelaide 5 vs Glenelg 0 | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G056 | Sat 12-Nov 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 1 vs Sturt 5 | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G057 | Sun 13-Nov 3:00 pm | Adelaide 1 vs East Torrens 0 | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G058 | Sun 13-Nov 3:00 pm | Goodwood 5 vs Kensington 6 | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G059 | Sun 13-Nov 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 2 vs Golden Grove CD 9 | Stats |
Rnd 10 | G060 | Sun 13-Nov 3:00 pm | Woodville 7 vs West Torrens 6 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G061 | Tue 15-Nov 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 5 vs Sturt 4 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G062 | Tue 15-Nov 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 7 vs Northern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G063 | Tue 15-Nov 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 4 vs Goodwood 7 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G064 | Tue 15-Nov 6:00 pm | West Torrens 5 vs Kensington 4 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G065 | Wed 16-Nov 6:00 pm | Southern Districts 0 vs East Torrens 9 | Stats |
Rnd 11 | G066 | Wed 16-Nov 8:15 pm | Woodville 1 vs Adelaide 1 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G067 | Fri 18-Nov 8:00 pm | West Torrens 2 vs Sturt 3 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G068 | Sun 20-Nov 3:00 pm | East Torrens 12 vs Woodville 17 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G069 | Sun 20-Nov 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 2 vs Goodwood 3 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G070 | Sun 20-Nov 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 1 vs Glenelg 5 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G071 | Sun 20-Nov 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 6 vs Northern Districts 3 | Stats |
Rnd 12 | G072 | Sun 20-Nov 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 1 vs Adelaide 12 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G073 | Tue 22-Nov 6:00 pm | Glenelg 5 vs Golden Grove CD 3 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G074 | Tue 22-Nov 6:00 pm | Kensington 4 vs Woodville 0 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G075 | Tue 22-Nov 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 5 vs Sturt 9 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G076 | Tue 22-Nov 6:00 pm | West Torrens 2 vs East Torrens 0 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G077 | Wed 23-Nov 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 6 vs Southern Districts 9 | Stats |
Rnd 13 | G078 | Wed 23-Nov 8:15 pm | Henley & Grange 1 vs Goodwood 0 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G079 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | Adelaide 2 vs West Torrens 5 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G080 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | East Torrens 11 vs Golden Grove CD 12 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G081 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | Kensington 14 vs Southern Districts 6 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G082 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 1 vs Glenelg 12 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G083 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 1 vs Henley & Grange 4 | Stats |
Rnd 14 | G084 | Sun 27-Nov 3:00 pm | Sturt 5 vs Goodwood 1 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G085 | Tue 29-Nov 6:00 pm | Glenelg 11 vs Southern Districts 1 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G086 | Tue 29-Nov 6:00 pm | Goodwood 2 vs Woodville 2 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G087 | Tue 29-Nov 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 2 vs West Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G088 | Tue 29-Nov 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 3 vs East Torrens 22 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G089 | Wed 30-Nov 6:00 pm | Sturt 3 vs Kensington 4 | Stats |
Rnd 15 | G090 | Wed 30-Nov 8:15 pm | Golden Grove CD 5 vs Adelaide 9 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G091 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | Adelaide 3 vs Golden Grove CD 5 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G092 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | East Torrens 12 vs Northern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G093 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | Glenelg 9 vs Southern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G094 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | Kensington 2 vs Sturt 11 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G095 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | West Torrens 9 vs Henley & Grange 5 | Stats |
Rnd 16 | G096 | Sat 03-Dec 4:00 pm | Woodville 5 vs Goodwood 3 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G097 | Tue 06-Dec 6:00 pm | Adelaide 0 vs Glenelg 1 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G098 | Tue 06-Dec 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 3 vs Woodville 8 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G099 | Tue 06-Dec 6:00 pm | Kensington 4 vs Golden Grove CD 0 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G100 | Tue 06-Dec 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 0 vs West Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G101 | Wed 07-Dec 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 9 vs East Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 17 | G102 | Wed 07-Dec 8:15 pm | Goodwood 10 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G103 | Fri 09-Dec 8:00 pm | Adelaide 8 vs Northern Districts 4 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G104 | Sun 11-Dec 3:00 pm | Glenelg 10 vs East Torrens 1 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G105 | Sun 11-Dec 3:00 pm | Kensington 4 vs Henley & Grange 0 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G106 | Sun 11-Dec 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 3 vs Port Adelaide 5 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G107 | Sun 11-Dec 3:00 pm | West Torrens 13 vs Golden Grove CD 4 | Stats |
Rnd 18 | G108 | Sun 11-Dec 3:00 pm | Woodville 1 vs Sturt 15 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G109 | Tue 13-Dec 6:00 pm | Adelaide 1 vs Goodwood 1 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G110 | Tue 13-Dec 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 3 vs West Torrens 0 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G111 | Tue 13-Dec 6:00 pm | Southern Districts 2 vs Henley & Grange 1 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G112 | Tue 13-Dec 6:00 pm | Woodville 10 vs Northern Districts 4 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G113 | Wed 14-Dec 6:00 pm | East Torrens 1 vs Sturt 0 | Stats |
Rnd 19 | G114 | Wed 14-Dec 8:15 pm | Kensington 3 vs Glenelg 2 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G115 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Goodwood 12 vs Northern Districts 4 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G116 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Henley & Grange 12 vs Adelaide 1 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G117 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Kensington 7 vs East Torrens 6 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G118 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Port Adelaide 3 vs Golden Grove CD 1 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G119 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Southern Districts 9 vs Woodville 1 | Stats |
Rnd 20 | G120 | Sat 17-Dec 4:00 pm | Sturt 4 vs Glenelg 6 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G121 | Tue 20-Dec 6:00 pm | East Torrens 1 vs Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G122 | Tue 20-Dec 6:00 pm | Glenelg 4 vs Port Adelaide 3 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G123 | Tue 20-Dec 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 7 vs Northern Districts 5 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G124 | Tue 20-Dec 6:00 pm | Sturt 1 vs Henley & Grange 12 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G125 | Wed 21-Dec 6:00 pm | West Torrens 6 vs Woodville 0 | Stats |
Rnd 21 | G126 | Wed 21-Dec 8:15 pm | Kensington 1 vs Goodwood 4 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G127 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | Adelaide 5 vs Woodville 4 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G128 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | East Torrens 5 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G129 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | Kensington 1 vs West Torrens 4 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G130 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 15 vs Henley & Grange 17 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G131 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 5 vs Goodwood 0 | Stats |
Rnd 22 | G132 | Sun 08-Jan 3:00 pm | Sturt 9 vs Golden Grove CD 4 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G133 | Tue 10-Jan 6:00 pm | Adelaide 6 vs Southern Districts 3 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G134 | Tue 10-Jan 6:00 pm | Goodwood 10 vs Golden Grove CD 5 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G135 | Tue 10-Jan 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 2 vs Port Adelaide 5 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G136 | Tue 10-Jan 6:00 pm | Woodville 8 vs East Torrens 5 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G137 | Wed 11-Jan 6:00 pm | Sturt 6 vs West Torrens 5 | Stats |
Rnd 23 | G138 | Wed 11-Jan 8:15 pm | Glenelg 2 vs Henley & Grange 8 | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G139 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | East Torrens 4 vs West Torrens 0 | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G140 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | Glenelg 5 vs Golden Grove CD 3 | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G141 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | Goodwood 6 vs Henley & Grange 5 | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G142 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | Kensington vs Woodville | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G143 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 8 vs Southern Districts 1 | Stats |
Rnd 24 | G144 | Sun 15-Jan 3:00 pm | Sturt 3 vs Port Adelaide 4 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G145 | Tue 17-Jan 6:00 pm | Glenelg 3 vs Northern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G146 | Tue 17-Jan 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 5 vs East Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G147 | Tue 17-Jan 6:00 pm | Goodwood 0 vs Sturt 10 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G148 | Tue 17-Jan 6:00 pm | West Torrens 3 vs Adelaide 4 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G149 | Wed 18-Jan 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 2 vs Port Adelaide 3 | Stats |
Rnd 25 | G150 | Wed 18-Jan 8:15 pm | Southern Districts 1 vs Kensington 8 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G151 | Fri 20-Jan 8:00 pm | Northern Districts 0 vs Sturt 11 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G152 | Sun 22-Jan 3:00 pm | Adelaide 10 vs Kensington 4 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G153 | Sun 22-Jan 3:00 pm | Glenelg 2 vs Goodwood 3 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G154 | Sun 22-Jan 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 6 vs Golden Grove CD 4 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G155 | Sun 22-Jan 3:00 pm | West Torrens 7 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 26 | G156 | Sun 22-Jan 3:00 pm | Woodville 2 vs Port Adelaide 10 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G157 | Tue 24-Jan 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 3 vs Kensington 3 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G158 | Tue 24-Jan 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 1 vs Adelaide 8 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G159 | Tue 24-Jan 6:00 pm | Southern Districts 0 vs Port Adelaide 12 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G160 | Tue 24-Jan 6:00 pm | Sturt 5 vs Woodville 1 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G161 | Wed 25-Jan 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 3 vs West Torrens 8 | Stats |
Rnd 27 | G162 | Wed 25-Jan 8:15 pm | East Torrens 0 vs Glenelg 6 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G163 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 3 vs Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G164 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Goodwood 3 vs Woodville 7 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G165 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Henley & Grange 0 vs West Torrens 10 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G166 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Northern Districts 2 vs East Torrens 12 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G167 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Southern Districts 4 vs Glenelg 8 | Stats |
Rnd 28 | G168 | Sat 28-Jan 4:00 pm | Sturt 5 vs Kensington 7 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G169 | Tue 31-Jan 6:00 pm | East Torrens 0 vs Port Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G170 | Tue 31-Jan 6:00 pm | Kensington 3 vs Golden Grove CD 3 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G171 | Tue 31-Jan 6:00 pm | Southern Districts 3 vs Goodwood 9 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G172 | Tue 31-Jan 6:00 pm | West Torrens 2 vs Northern Districts 1 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G173 | Wed 01-Feb 6:00 pm | Woodville vs Henley 5 & Grange 5 | Stats |
Rnd 29 | G174 | Wed 01-Feb 8:15 pm | Glenelg 3 vs Adelaide 1 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G175 | Fri 03-Feb 8:00 pm | Goodwood 16 vs Northern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G176 | Sat 04-Feb 4:00 pm | Adelaide 8 vs Henley & Grange 0 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G177 | Sat 04-Feb 4:00 pm | East Torrens 2 vs Kensington 7 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G178 | Sat 04-Feb 4:00 pm | Glenelg 7 vs Sturt 1 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G179 | Sat 04-Feb 4:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 9 vs Port Adelaide 11 | Stats |
Rnd 30 | G180 | Sat 04-Feb 4:00 pm | Woodville 10 vs Southern Districts 1 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G181 | Tue 07-Feb 6:00 pm | Goodwood 2 vs Kensington 0 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G182 | Tue 07-Feb 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 3 vs Glenelg 5 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G183 | Tue 07-Feb 6:00 pm | Sturt vs Henley 9 & Grange 6 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G184 | Tue 07-Feb 6:00 pm | Woodville 0 vs West Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G185 | Wed 08-Feb 6:00 pm | Adelaide 0 vs East Torrens 6 | Stats |
Rnd 31 | G186 | Wed 08-Feb 8:15 pm | Northern Districts 1 vs Golden Grove CD 7 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G187 | Fri 10-Feb 8:00 pm | Southern Districts 3 vs Adelaide 10 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G188 | Sun 12-Feb 3:00 pm | East Torrens 1 vs Woodville 2 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G189 | Sun 12-Feb 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 2 vs Goodwood 3 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G190 | Sun 12-Feb 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 3 vs Glenelg 2 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G191 | Sun 12-Feb 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 1 vs Port Adelaide 10 | Stats |
Rnd 32 | G192 | Sun 12-Feb 3:00 pm | West Torrens 2 vs Sturt 7 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G193 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 1 vs Sturt 5 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G194 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | Goodwood 2 vs Port Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G195 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | Henley & Grange 5 vs Northern Districts 8 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G196 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | Southern Districts 1 vs East Torrens 14 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G197 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | West Torrens 6 vs Kensington 1 | Stats |
Rnd 33 | G198 | Tue 14-Feb 6:00 pm | Woodville 0 vs Adelaide 2 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G199 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | Adelaide 2 vs Port Adelaide 0 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G200 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | East Torrens 0 vs Goodwood 4 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G201 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | Glenelg 3 vs West Torrens 5 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G202 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | Kensington 12 vs Northern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G203 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | Southern Districts 4 vs Sturt 11 | Stats |
Rnd 34 | G204 | Sun 19-Feb 12:30 pm | Woodville 2 vs Golden Grove CD 0 | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G205 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | Adelaide 1 vs Port Adelaide 10 | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G206 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | East Torrens 4 vs Goodwood 7 | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G207 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | Glenelg 2 vs West Torrens 18 | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G208 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | Kensington vs Northern Districts | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G209 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | Southern Districts 5 vs Sturt 10 | Stats |
Rnd 35 | G210 | Sun 19-Feb 3:00 pm | Woodville 2 vs Golden Grove CD 4 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G211 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | Adelaide 1 vs Sturt 0 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G212 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | Golden Grove CD 3 vs Southern Districts 1 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G213 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | Henley & Grange 3 vs East Torrens 0 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G214 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | Port Adelaide 0 vs Kensington 4 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G215 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | West Torrens 1 vs Goodwood 2 | Stats |
Rnd 36 | G216 | Sun 26-Feb 12:30 pm | Woodville 2 vs Glenelg 4 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G217 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | Adelaide 1 vs Sturt 8 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G218 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 3 vs Southern Districts 5 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G219 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | Henley & Grange 6 vs East Torrens 10 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G220 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 1 vs Kensington 0 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G221 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | West Torrens 1 vs Goodwood 7 | Stats |
Rnd 37 | G222 | Sun 26-Feb 3:00 pm | Woodville 2 vs Glenelg 8 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G223 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | Adelaide 5 vs West Torrens 3 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G224 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | East Torrens 0 vs Golden Grove CD 3 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G225 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | Kensington 11 vs Southern Districts 2 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G226 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | Northern Districts 0 vs Glenelg 11 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G227 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | Port Adelaide 9 vs Henley & Grange 3 | Stats |
Rnd 38 | G228 | Wed 01-Mar 6:00 pm | Sturt 3 vs Goodwood 4 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G229 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | Golden Grove CD 0 vs Woodville 4 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G230 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | Goodwood 0 vs East Torrens 6 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G231 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | Northern Districts 5 vs Kensington 9 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G232 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | Port Adelaide 6 vs Adelaide 1 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G233 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | Sturt 10 vs Southern Districts 0 | Stats |
Rnd 39 | G234 | Sun 05-Mar 3:00 pm | West Torrens 6 vs Glenelg 0 | Stats |